Top 50 World Cup deelnames team onderdelen mannen


#naamtotaalachtervolgingsprinteerste racelaatste race
1Konrad NiedźwiedzkiPOL4342113-11-200418-03-2018
2Denny MorrisonCAN3333013-11-200408-12-2017
3Håvard BøkkoNOR3131021-11-200417-03-2018
4Sverre Lunde PedersenNOR2929015-11-200917-03-2018
Ivan SkobrevRUS2929013-11-200407-12-2013
6Matteo AnesiITA2727013-11-200416-11-2013
Zbigniew BródkaPOL2727021-11-201008-12-2017
Seung-hoon LeeKOR2727015-11-200908-12-2017
Luca StefaniITA2727003-02-200711-12-2015
10Jan SzymańskiPOL2626015-11-200908-12-2017
11Jevgeni LalenkovRUS2525013-11-200407-12-2013
12Jan BlokhuijsenNED2323015-11-200902-12-2017
Robert LehmannGER2323021-11-200407-12-2013
14Shota NakamuraJPN2120121-11-201017-03-2018
15Patrick BeckertGER2020006-12-200903-12-2016
Enrico FabrisITA2020013-11-200427-11-2010
Andrea GiovanniniITA2020002-03-201317-03-2018
Sven KramerNED2020021-11-200402-12-2017
19Marco WeberGER1919019-11-200612-12-2014
20Jordan BelchosCAN1818020-11-201110-11-2017
Shane WilliamsonJPN1818009-11-201317-03-2018
22Hiroki HirakoJPN1717030-01-200512-02-2012
Lucas MakowskyCAN1717018-02-200707-12-2013
Johan RöjlerSWE1717013-11-200413-12-2009
25Brian HansenUSA1615106-12-200908-12-2017
Zdeněk HaselbergerCZE1616003-12-200512-02-2012
Hyeong-Joon JooKOR1616020-11-201103-12-2016
Pavel KulmaCZE1616003-12-200512-02-2012
29Steven ElmCAN1515013-11-200413-12-2009
Milan SáblíkCZE1515019-11-200612-02-2012
31Dmitrij BabenkoKAZ1414021-11-200416-11-2013
Alexis ContinFRA1414003-12-200507-12-2013
33Daniel FribergSWE1313010-12-200513-12-2009
Aleksej JesinRUS134924-02-200818-03-2018
Aleksandr RumjantsevRUS1313015-11-200908-12-2017
Nicola TumoleroITA1313015-11-201408-12-2017
Koen VerweijNED1313015-11-200902-12-2017
Douwe de VriesNED1313011-03-201211-03-2017
Aleksej ZjiginKAZ1312112-11-200514-11-2015
40Ted-Jan BloemenCAN1212003-02-200808-12-2017
Henrik ChristiansenNOR1212013-11-200427-11-2010
Joel ErikssonSWE1212019-11-200613-12-2009
Jonathan KuckUSA1212013-12-200907-12-2013
Joey MantiaUSA129302-03-201308-12-2017
Trevor MarsicanoUSA1212018-11-200709-11-2013
Simen Spieler NilsenNOR1212001-12-201217-03-2018
Teruhiro SugimoriJPN1212013-11-200413-12-2009
48Sławomir ChmuraPOL1111030-01-200501-02-2009
Jörg DallmannGER1111013-11-200413-12-2009
Arne DankersCAN1111013-11-200424-02-2008
Shani DavisUSA1111016-11-200807-12-2013
Vincent De HaîtreCAN1111014-11-201501-12-2017
Sebastian DruszkiewiczCZE1111003-02-200710-11-2017
Stefan HeythausenGER1111021-11-200415-11-2009
Byung-wook KoKOR1111021-11-201012-12-2014
Håvard LorentzenNOR117420-11-201118-03-2018
Longjiang SunCHN1111009-11-200814-11-2015
Carl VerheijenNED1111021-11-200413-12-2009
/*