2e World Cup 2002-03: 1500 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
ErfurtGERGunda Niemann-Stirnemann Stadion
datumdiscipline
16-11-20021500 meter (mannen)
17-11-20025000 meter (mannen)
17-11-2002kleine vierkamp (mannen)
17-11-20021500 meter (vrouwen)
16-11-20023000 meter (vrouwen)
17-11-2002mini vierkamp (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Derek ParraUSA1.47,48100
2Jevgeni LalenkovRUS1.47,7580
3Aleksandr KibalkoRUS1.48,1870
4Erben WennemarsNED1.48,3960
5Kevin MarshallCAN1.49,3150
6Janne HänninenFIN1.49,5345
7Martin HersmanNED1.49,6940
8Risto RosendahlFIN1.49,7136
9Ids PostmaNED1.50,1132
10Mark TuitertNED1.50,1328
11Tim HoffmannUSA1.50,1824
12Steven ElmCAN1.50,2021
13Chris CallisUSA1.50,2618
14Dmitrij SjepelRUS1.50,4016
15Jan FriesingerGER1.50,4314
16Jochem UytdehaageNED1.50,5212
17Jason ParkerCAN1.50,8010
18Joon MunKOR1.50,858
19Petter AndersenNOR1.51,216
20Radik BiktsjentajevKAZ1.51,324
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Gianni RommeNED1.50,6225
2Dustin MolickiCAN1.50,6317
3Stefan HeythausenGER1.50,6611
4Vesa RosendahlFIN1.51,007
5Brady ThompsonUSA1.51,165
6Ivan SkobrevRUS1.51,263
7Takahiro UshiyamaJPN1.51,272
8Carl VerheijenNED1.51,321
8Sergej TsibenkoKAZ1.51,321
10Mika PoutalaFIN1.51,420
11Christian BreuerGER1.51,540
12Takahiro NozakiJPN1.51,690
13Andrej BoerljajevRUS1.51,850
14Björn OltmerGER1.51,970
15Eric ZachrissonSWE1.52,070
16Nikolaj OeljaninKAZ1.52,200
17Pål GravemNOR1.52,730
18Bob de JongNED1.52,780
19Philippe MaroisCAN1.52,850
20Seung-hwan LeeKOR1.53,000
21Bart VeldkampBEL1.53,060
22Jörg DallmannGER1.53,120
23André VreugdenhilBEL1.53,130
24Vladimir KostinKAZ1.53,210
25Even WettenNOR1.53,700
26Eskil ErvikNOR1.53,930
27Arne DankersCAN1.54,000
28Kesato MiyazakiJPN1.54,020
29Sebastian FalkSWE1.54,150
30Hiroki HirakoJPN1.54,420
31Oleg MoisejevBLR1.54,460
32Johan RöjlerSWE1.55,120
33Marcin GrallaPOL1.55,260
34Hyun LeeKOR1.55,400
35Yongbin MaCHN1.56,000
36Andriy FominUKR1.56,380
37Stian BjørgeNOR1.56,550
38Peng ShenCHN1.56,760
39Marius BăcilăROU1.57,140
40Thomas FalgerAUT1.57,940
41Andrej SjemetovetsBLR1.58,030
42Miroslav VtípilCZE1.58,110
43Arkadiusz SkonecznyPOL1.58,360
44Claudiu GrozeaROU1.58,430
45Maksim PedosUKR1.59,790
46Markus GeetsAUT1.59,800
47Ronald BoskerSUI1.59,840
48Martin HänggiSUI2.01,730
49Mark EatonAUS2.08,350
50Sang-Yeop YeoKOR2.35,720

Navigatie 1500 meter mannen 2002-03
09-11-20021e World Cup HamarNOR
16-11-20022e World Cup ErfurtGER
23-11-20023e World Cup HeerenveenNED
16-02-20037e World Cup Baselga di PinèITA
07-03-20039e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2002-03
09/10-11-20021e World Cup HamarNOR
16/17-11-20022e World Cup ErfurtGER
23/24-11-20023e World Cup HeerenveenNED
07/08-12-20024e World Cup NaganoJPN
14/15-12-20025e World Cup HarbinCHN
10/12-01-20036e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
15/16-02-20037e World Cup Baselga di PinèITA
01/02-03-20038e World Cup InzellGER
07/09-03-20039e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*