2e World Cup 2011-12: mass start vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
AstanaKAZSportpaleis Alau
datumdiscipline
25-11-20111e 500 meter (mannen)
26-11-20112e 500 meter (mannen)
27-11-20111000 meter (mannen)
25-11-20111500 meter (mannen)
26-11-20115000 meter (mannen)
27-11-2011mass start (mannen)
25-11-20111e 500 meter (vrouwen)
26-11-20112e 500 meter (vrouwen)
27-11-20111000 meter (vrouwen)
26-11-20111500 meter (vrouwen)
25-11-20113000 meter (vrouwen)
27-11-2011mass start (vrouwen)

#naamtijdpunten
1Mariska HuismanNED8.08,90100
2Claudia PechsteinGER8.07,9780
3Bo-reum KimKOR8.08,2170
4Maria LambUSA8.08,5360
5Jilleanne RookardUSA8.25,4650
6Janneke EnsingNED8.09,4045
7Ivanie BlondinCAN8.08,6340
8Brooke LochlandAUS8.41,3936
9Linda de VriesNED8.10,4532
10Mari HemmerNOR8.11,1928
11Nicole GarridoCAN8.11,7724
12Jelena OervantsevaKAZ8.21,5721
13Isabell OstGER8.24,1018
14Kaitlyn McGregorSUI8.27,1516
15Karolina DomaƄska-KsytPOL8.27,7714
16Cindy KlassenCAN8.31,3414
17Anna RokitaAUT7.40,5114

Navigatie mass start vrouwen 2011-12
27-11-20112e World Cup AstanaKAZ
04-03-20126e World Cup HeerenveenNED
11-03-20127e World Cup (finale)BerlijnGER
Navigatie 2011-12
18/20-11-20111e World Cup TsjeljabinskRUS
25/27-11-20112e World Cup AstanaKAZ
02/04-12-20113e World Cup HeerenveenNED
21/22-01-20124e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
11/12-02-20125e World Cup HamarNOR
02/04-03-20126e World Cup HeerenveenNED
09/11-03-20127e World Cup (finale)BerlijnGER
/*