6e World Cup 2011-12: mass start mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
02-03-20121e 500 meter (mannen)
03-03-20122e 500 meter (mannen)
04-03-20121000 meter (mannen)
02-03-20121500 meter (mannen)
03-03-201210.000 meter (mannen)
04-03-2012mass start (mannen)
02-03-20121e 500 meter (vrouwen)
03-03-20122e 500 meter (vrouwen)
04-03-20121000 meter (vrouwen)
03-03-20121500 meter (vrouwen)
02-03-20125000 meter (vrouwen)
04-03-2012mass start (vrouwen)

#naamtijdpunten
1Jonathan KuckUSA10.09,89100
2Arjan StroetingaNED10.10,2580
3Alexis ContinFRA10.10,3170
4Dmitrij BabenkoKAZ10.35,7360
5Alexej BaumgärtnerGER10.32,6350
6Ivan SkobrevRUS10.10,7745
7Bart SwingsBEL10.10,8640
8Patrick BeckertGER10.14,3336
9Jan SzymańskiPOL10.40,4232
10Crispijn AriënsNED10.10,9228
11Shane DobbinNZL10.30,2324
12Fredrik van der HorstNOR10.43,0721
13Marco WeberGER10.11,0018
14Philippe RiopelCAN10.11,3216
15Brian HansenUSA10.11,6514
16Jorrit BergsmaNED10.12,0712
17Longjiang SunCHN10.12,6910
18Tyler DerraughCAN10.14,438
19Scott BickertonCAN10.14,616
20Benjamin MacéFRA10.14,655
21Aleksandr RumjantsevRUS10.16,304
22Ferre SpruytBEL10.18,873
23Bram SmallenbroekAUT10.37,942
24Joshua WoodUSA10.39,061
25Luca StefaniITA4.37,240
DNSEwen FernandezFRA-0
Legenda
DNS= niet gestart

Navigatie mass start mannen 2011-12
27-11-20112e World Cup AstanaKAZ
04-03-20126e World Cup HeerenveenNED
11-03-20127e World Cup (finale)BerlijnGER
Navigatie 2011-12
18/20-11-20111e World Cup TsjeljabinskRUS
25/27-11-20112e World Cup AstanaKAZ
02/04-12-20113e World Cup HeerenveenNED
21/22-01-20124e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
11/12-02-20125e World Cup HamarNOR
02/04-03-20126e World Cup HeerenveenNED
09/11-03-20127e World Cup (finale)BerlijnGER
/*