6e World Cup 2011-12: mass start vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
02-03-20121e 500 meter (mannen)
03-03-20122e 500 meter (mannen)
04-03-20121000 meter (mannen)
02-03-20121500 meter (mannen)
03-03-201210.000 meter (mannen)
04-03-2012mass start (mannen)
02-03-20121e 500 meter (vrouwen)
03-03-20122e 500 meter (vrouwen)
04-03-20121000 meter (vrouwen)
03-03-20121500 meter (vrouwen)
02-03-20125000 meter (vrouwen)
04-03-2012mass start (vrouwen)

#naamtijdpunten
1Mariska HuismanNED8.23,46100
2Claudia PechsteinGER8.24,1380
3Foske Tamar van der WalNED8.23,4770
4Anna RokitaAUT8.24,4360
5Maria LambUSA8.24,2750
6Jevgenija DmitrijevaRUS8.25,5145
7Janneke EnsingNED8.25,5840
8Olga GrafRUS8.25,6536
9Karolina Domańska-KsytPOL8.26,6532
10Tatjana MikhajlovaBLR8.26,7028
11Nele ArméeBEL8.28,1224
12Jelena PeetersBEL8.34,9321
13Mari HemmerNOR8.38,7618
14Tori SpenceCAN8.46,0116
15Brooke LochlandAUS-0

Navigatie mass start vrouwen 2011-12
27-11-20112e World Cup AstanaKAZ
04-03-20126e World Cup HeerenveenNED
11-03-20127e World Cup (finale)BerlijnGER
Navigatie 2011-12
18/20-11-20111e World Cup TsjeljabinskRUS
25/27-11-20112e World Cup AstanaKAZ
02/04-12-20113e World Cup HeerenveenNED
21/22-01-20124e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
11/12-02-20125e World Cup HamarNOR
02/04-03-20126e World Cup HeerenveenNED
09/11-03-20127e World Cup (finale)BerlijnGER
/*