7e World Cup 2011-12 (finale): 1500 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
BerlijnGERSportforum Hohenschönhausen
datumdiscipline
09-03-20121e 500 meter (mannen)
10-03-20122e 500 meter (mannen)
11-03-20121000 meter (mannen)
09-03-20121500 meter (mannen)
10-03-20125000 meter (mannen)
11-03-2012mass start (mannen)
11-03-2012achtervolging (mannen)
09-03-20121e 500 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20122e 500 meter (vrouwen)
11-03-20121000 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20121500 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-20123000 meter (vrouwen)
11-03-2012mass start (vrouwen)
11-03-2012achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Christine NesbittCAN1.56,77150
2Marrit LeenstraNED1.56,93120
3Martina SáblíkováCZE1.57,36105
4Brittany SchusslerCAN1.57,8190
5Miho TakagiJPN1.58,0875
6Linda de VriesNED1.58,2045
7Natalia CzerwonkaPOL1.58,8340
8Diane ValkenburgNED1.58,9536
9Cindy KlassenCAN1.59,1332
10Hege BøkkoNOR1.59,1428
11Kali ChristCAN1.59,5024
12Bo-reum KimKOR1.59,5221
13Julija SkokovaRUS1.59,7918
14Jekaterina LobisjevaRUS2.00,1716
15Ida NjåtunNOR2.00,2014
16Jekaterina SjichovaRUS2.00,2912
17Ayaka KikuchiJPN2.00,4810
18Jevgenija DmitrijevaRUS2.00,708

Navigatie 1500 meter vrouwen 2011-12
19-11-20111e World Cup TsjeljabinskRUS
26-11-20112e World Cup AstanaKAZ
03-12-20113e World Cup HeerenveenNED
11-02-20125e World Cup HamarNOR
03-03-20126e World Cup HeerenveenNED
10-03-20127e World Cup (finale)BerlijnGER
Navigatie 2011-12
18/20-11-20111e World Cup TsjeljabinskRUS
25/27-11-20112e World Cup AstanaKAZ
02/04-12-20113e World Cup HeerenveenNED
21/22-01-20124e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
11/12-02-20125e World Cup HamarNOR
02/04-03-20126e World Cup HeerenveenNED
09/11-03-20127e World Cup (finale)BerlijnGER
/*