7e World Cup 2011-12 (finale): 3000 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
BerlijnGERSportforum Hohenschönhausen
datumdiscipline
09-03-20121e 500 meter (mannen)
10-03-20122e 500 meter (mannen)
11-03-20121000 meter (mannen)
09-03-20121500 meter (mannen)
10-03-20125000 meter (mannen)
11-03-2012mass start (mannen)
11-03-2012achtervolging (mannen)
09-03-20121e 500 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20122e 500 meter (vrouwen)
11-03-20121000 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20121500 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-20123000 meter (vrouwen)
11-03-2012mass start (vrouwen)
11-03-2012achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Martina SáblíkováCZE4.03,14150
2Stephanie BeckertGER4.05,62120
3Claudia PechsteinGER4.07,64105
4Linda de VriesNED4.07,8090
5Diane ValkenburgNED4.09,1175
6Jorien VoorhuisNED4.09,9045
7Masako HozumiJPN4.10,1440
8Marije JolingNED4.11,8236
9Olga GrafRUS4.12,4532
10Annouk van der WeijdenNED4.12,6328
11Brittany SchusslerCAN4.12,9524
12Eriko IshinoJPN4.13,2721
13Jilleanne RookardUSA4.13,5618
14Shiho IshizawaJPN4.13,8016
15Ayaka KikuchiJPN4.14,2314
16Ida NjåtunNOR4.14,9012
17Cindy KlassenCAN4.14,9710
18Jevgenija DmitrijevaRUS4.14,998
19Bente KrausGER4.16,176
20Isabell OstGER4.17,325

Navigatie 3000 meter vrouwen 2011-12
18-11-20111e World Cup TsjeljabinskRUS
25-11-20112e World Cup AstanaKAZ
12-02-20125e World Cup HamarNOR
09-03-20127e World Cup (finale)BerlijnGER
Navigatie 2011-12
18/20-11-20111e World Cup TsjeljabinskRUS
25/27-11-20112e World Cup AstanaKAZ
02/04-12-20113e World Cup HeerenveenNED
21/22-01-20124e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
11/12-02-20125e World Cup HamarNOR
02/04-03-20126e World Cup HeerenveenNED
09/11-03-20127e World Cup (finale)BerlijnGER
/*