2e World Cup 2012-13: mass start vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
KolomnaRUSSpeed Skating Center Kolomna
datumdiscipline
25-11-20121500 meter (mannen)
24-11-20125000 meter (mannen)
25-11-2012mass start (mannen)
24-11-20121500 meter (vrouwen)
25-11-20123000 meter (vrouwen)
24-11-2012mass start (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Bo-reum KimKOR8.40,77100
2Ivanie BlondinCAN8.41,1980
3Mariska HuismanNED8.40,9070
4Claudia PechsteinGER8.41,5160
5Do-yeong ParkKOR8.41,2650
6Viktorija Filjusjkina-RusaljovaRUS8.41,3145
7Bente KrausGER8.43,6940
8Francesca BettroneITA8.41,4136
9Feitong LiuCHN8.41,5432
10Seon-Yeong NoKOR8.41,8228
11Yichi LiuCHN8.42,2924
12Xin Zhao (1992)CHN8.43,3721
13Brianne TuttCAN8.43,7018
14Katarzyna Wo┼║niakPOL8.43,7616
15Tatjana MikhajlovaBLR8.44,1314
16Kali ChristCAN9.07,9712
17Anna JurakovaRUS4.47,4110
18Anastasija VorontsovaRUS5.04,768
19Maria LambUSA4.15,216

Navigatie mass start vrouwen 2012-13
17-11-20121e World Cup HeerenveenNED
24-11-20122e World Cup KolomnaRUS
09-02-20137e World Cup InzellGER
10-03-20139e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2012-13
16/18-11-20121e World Cup HeerenveenNED
24/25-11-20122e World Cup KolomnaRUS
01/02-12-20123e World Cup AstanaKAZ
08/09-12-20124e World Cup NaganoJPN
15/16-12-20125e World Cup HarbinCHN
19/20-01-20136e World Cup CalgaryCAN
09/10-02-20137e World Cup InzellGER
01/03-03-20138e World Cup ErfurtGER
08/10-03-20139e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*