7e World Cup 2012-13: mass start mannen


plaatsijsbaan
InzellGERMax Aicher Arena
datumdiscipline
10-02-20131500 meter (mannen)
09-02-20135000 meter (mannen)
10-02-2013mass start (mannen)
09-02-20131500 meter (vrouwen)
10-02-20133000 meter (vrouwen)
09-02-2013mass start (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Arjan StroetingaNED9.57,56100
2Haralds SilovsLAT9.58,9380
3Christijn GroeneveldNED9.59,8070
4Bart SwingsBEL10.16,1060
5Jorrit BergsmaNED10.16,4150
6Jordan BelchosCAN10.18,2945
7Seung-hoon LeeKOR10.16,9440
8Fredrik van der HorstNOR10.25,2236
9Marco WeberGER10.16,9732
10Patrick MeekUSA10.17,9928
11Byung-wook KoKOR10.18,3624
12Longjiang SunCHN10.18,4321
13Roland CieślakPOL10.18,7818
14Dmitrij FedotovRUS10.20,2216
15Ferre SpruytBEL10.20,6414
16Bram SmallenbroekAUT10.20,7312
17Tormod Bjørnetun HaugenNOR10.21,7510
18Mirko NenziITA9.57,858
19Roger SchneiderSUI10.12,636
20Robert LehmannGER7.17,615
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Cheol-min KimKOR10.42,8225
2Junya MiwaJPN10.44,1119
3Joey MantiaUSA10.45,2115
4Zdeněk HaselbergerCZE10.46,1011
5Jonas PflugGER11.04,538
6Paul DyrudUSA10.45,286
7Peng XuCHN10.46,724
8Stefan Due SchmidtDEN10.45,642
9Armin HagerAUT10.47,061
10Vitalij MikhajlovBLR10.47,430
11Maarten SwingsBEL10.47,170
12Hiroki AbeJPN10.47,180
13Martin HänggiSUI10.48,290
14Espen TveitNOR10.48,930
15Milan SáblíkCZE10.53,740
16Reyon KayNZL11.04,730
17Maksim BaklasjkinKAZ11.17,070
18Viktor Hald ThorupDEN10.42,440
DQIvan SkobrevRUS-0
DQShane DobbinNZL-0
DQMathieu GirouxCAN-0
Legenda
DQ= gediskwalificeerd

Navigatie mass start mannen 2012-13
18-11-20121e World Cup HeerenveenNED
25-11-20122e World Cup KolomnaRUS
10-02-20137e World Cup InzellGER
10-03-20139e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2012-13
16/18-11-20121e World Cup HeerenveenNED
24/25-11-20122e World Cup KolomnaRUS
01/02-12-20123e World Cup AstanaKAZ
08/09-12-20124e World Cup NaganoJPN
15/16-12-20125e World Cup HarbinCHN
19/20-01-20136e World Cup CalgaryCAN
09/10-02-20137e World Cup InzellGER
01/03-03-20138e World Cup ErfurtGER
08/10-03-20139e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*