9e World Cup 2012-13 (finale): 3000 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
08-03-20131e 500 meter (mannen)
10-03-20132e 500 meter (mannen)
09-03-20131000 meter (mannen)
10-03-20131500 meter (mannen)
09-03-20135000 meter (mannen)
10-03-2013mass start (mannen)
08-03-2013achtervolging (mannen)
08-03-20131e 500 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20132e 500 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-20131000 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20131500 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-20133000 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-2013mass start (vrouwen)
08-03-2013achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Ireen WüstNED3.58,68150
2Diane ValkenburgNED4.04,75120
3Linda de VriesNED4.04,87105
4Claudia PechsteinGER4.05,8290
5Marije JolingNED4.06,3075
6Martina SáblíkováCZE4.07,4445
7Masako HozumiJPN4.08,4640
8Bo-reum KimKOR4.08,5136
9Katarzyna Bachleda-CuruśPOL4.08,7932
10Ida NjåtunNOR4.09,3428
11Olga GrafRUS4.09,5724
12Stephanie BeckertGER4.09,9221
13Cindy KlassenCAN4.10,7118
14Ivanie BlondinCAN4.11,6716
15Jevgenija DmitrijevaRUS4.11,9514
16Annouk van der WeijdenNED4.14,0512

Navigatie 3000 meter vrouwen 2012-13
16-11-20121e World Cup HeerenveenNED
25-11-20122e World Cup KolomnaRUS
10-02-20137e World Cup InzellGER
09-03-20139e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2012-13
16/18-11-20121e World Cup HeerenveenNED
24/25-11-20122e World Cup KolomnaRUS
01/02-12-20123e World Cup AstanaKAZ
08/09-12-20124e World Cup NaganoJPN
15/16-12-20125e World Cup HarbinCHN
19/20-01-20136e World Cup CalgaryCAN
09/10-02-20137e World Cup InzellGER
01/03-03-20138e World Cup ErfurtGER
08/10-03-20139e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*