9e World Cup 2012-13 (finale): mass start mannen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
08-03-20131e 500 meter (mannen)
10-03-20132e 500 meter (mannen)
09-03-20131000 meter (mannen)
10-03-20131500 meter (mannen)
09-03-20135000 meter (mannen)
10-03-2013mass start (mannen)
08-03-2013achtervolging (mannen)
08-03-20131e 500 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20132e 500 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-20131000 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20131500 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-20133000 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-2013mass start (vrouwen)
08-03-2013achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Bart SwingsBEL10.32,32150
2Hyeong-Joon JooKOR10.32,37120
3Arjan StroetingaNED10.32,40105
4Seung-hoon LeeKOR10.32,4190
5Jordan BelchosCAN10.33,6675
6Roland CieślakPOL10.35,7445
7Fredrik van der HorstNOR10.40,8440
8Patrick MeekUSA10.33,9736
9Marco WeberGER10.33,9832
10Bram SmallenbroekAUT11.24,6728
11Roger SchneiderSUI10.34,6824
12Cheol-min KimKOR10.35,4921
13Dmitrij FedotovRUS10.35,5318
14Mirko NenziITA10.40,0616
15Tormod Bjørnetun HaugenNOR10.40,7514
16Christijn GroeneveldNED7.01,1810
DQJorrit BergsmaNED-0
Legenda
DQ= gediskwalificeerd

Navigatie mass start mannen 2012-13
18-11-20121e World Cup HeerenveenNED
25-11-20122e World Cup KolomnaRUS
10-02-20137e World Cup InzellGER
10-03-20139e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2012-13
16/18-11-20121e World Cup HeerenveenNED
24/25-11-20122e World Cup KolomnaRUS
01/02-12-20123e World Cup AstanaKAZ
08/09-12-20124e World Cup NaganoJPN
15/16-12-20125e World Cup HarbinCHN
19/20-01-20136e World Cup CalgaryCAN
09/10-02-20137e World Cup InzellGER
01/03-03-20138e World Cup ErfurtGER
08/10-03-20139e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*