9e World Cup 2012-13 (finale): mass start vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
08-03-20131e 500 meter (mannen)
10-03-20132e 500 meter (mannen)
09-03-20131000 meter (mannen)
10-03-20131500 meter (mannen)
09-03-20135000 meter (mannen)
10-03-2013mass start (mannen)
08-03-2013achtervolging (mannen)
08-03-20131e 500 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20132e 500 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-20131000 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20131500 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-20133000 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-2013mass start (vrouwen)
08-03-2013achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Irene SchoutenNED9.14,26150
2Ivanie BlondinCAN9.14,29120
3Bo-reum KimKOR9.14,38105
4Mariska HuismanNED9.14,6090
5Francesca LollobrigidaITA9.14,6275
6Vanessa BittnerAUT9.37,1345
7Katarzyna Wo┼║niakPOL9.20,5340
8Anna RokitaAUT9.15,0636
9Claudia PechsteinGER9.15,4032
10Jelena PeetersBEL9.19,7028
11Bente KrausGER9.28,5924
12Seon-Yeong NoKOR9.14,9721
13Do-yeong ParkKOR9.19,4618
14Rixt MeijerNED9.53,0816

Navigatie mass start vrouwen 2012-13
17-11-20121e World Cup HeerenveenNED
24-11-20122e World Cup KolomnaRUS
09-02-20137e World Cup InzellGER
10-03-20139e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2012-13
16/18-11-20121e World Cup HeerenveenNED
24/25-11-20122e World Cup KolomnaRUS
01/02-12-20123e World Cup AstanaKAZ
08/09-12-20124e World Cup NaganoJPN
15/16-12-20125e World Cup HarbinCHN
19/20-01-20136e World Cup CalgaryCAN
09/10-02-20137e World Cup InzellGER
01/03-03-20138e World Cup ErfurtGER
08/10-03-20139e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*