5e World Cup 2013-14: mass start vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
InzellGERMax Aicher Arena
datumdiscipline
08-03-20141e 500 meter (mannen)
09-03-20142e 500 meter (mannen)
08-03-20141000 meter (mannen)
09-03-20141500 meter (mannen)
07-03-20145000 meter (mannen)
08-03-2014mass start (mannen)
07-03-20141e 500 meter (vrouwen)
08-03-20142e 500 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-20141000 meter (vrouwen)
07-03-20141500 meter (vrouwen)
08-03-20143000 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-2014mass start (vrouwen)

#naamtijdpunten
1Claudia PechsteinGER8.25,56100
2Janneke EnsingNED8.25,6280
3Irene SchoutenNED8.30,6670
4Mariska HuismanNED8.31,0260
5Francesca LollobrigidaITA8.31,5150
6Ivanie BlondinCAN8.31,7645
7Maria LambUSA8.31,6840
8Masako HozumiJPN8.31,7536
9Jelena PeetersBEL8.32,8532
10Saskia AlusaluEST8.33,6328
11Camilla Hallås FarestveitNOR8.38,7624
12Shoko FujimuraJPN8.38,8021
13Isabell OstGER8.54,0618
14Nana TakagiJPN5.54,4416
15Anna RingsredUSA5.54,5414
15Luiza ZłotkowskaPOL5.54,5414
17Roxanne DufterGER5.54,5910

Navigatie mass start vrouwen 2013-14
09-03-20145e World Cup InzellGER
14-03-20146e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2013-14
08/10-11-20131e World Cup CalgaryCAN
15/17-11-20132e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
29/01-12-20133e World Cup AstanaKAZ
06/08-12-20134e World Cup BerlijnGER
07/09-03-20145e World Cup InzellGER
14/16-03-20146e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*