6e World Cup 2013-14 (finale): 3000 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
15-03-20141e 500 meter (mannen)
16-03-20142e 500 meter (mannen)
14-03-20141000 meter (mannen)
15-03-20141500 meter (mannen)
16-03-20145000 meter (mannen)
14-03-2014mass start (mannen)
15-03-2014achtervolging (mannen)
15-03-20141e 500 meter (vrouwen)
16-03-20142e 500 meter (vrouwen)
16-03-20141000 meter (vrouwen)
14-03-20141500 meter (vrouwen)
15-03-20143000 meter (vrouwen)
14-03-2014mass start (vrouwen)
16-03-2014achtervolging (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Annouk van der WeijdenNED4.02,22150
2Yvonne NautaNED4.03,65120
3Olga GrafRUS4.03,79105
4Martina SáblíkováCZE4.03,8890
5Linda de VriesNED4.05,6475
6Antoinette de JongNED4.05,7945
7Jorien VoorhuisNED4.07,0640
8Claudia PechsteinGER4.08,4336
9Katarzyna Bachleda-CuruśPOL4.09,0932
10Luiza ZłotkowskaPOL4.10,0728
11Shiho IshizawaJPN4.11,3824
12Ida NjåtunNOR4.11,9521
13Nana TakagiJPN4.11,9918
14Bente KrausGER4.13,2116
15Masako HozumiJPN4.13,4214
16Ayaka KikuchiJPN4.15,4312

Navigatie 3000 meter vrouwen 2013-14
08-11-20131e World Cup CalgaryCAN
15-11-20132e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
06-12-20134e World Cup BerlijnGER
08-03-20145e World Cup InzellGER
15-03-20146e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2013-14
08/10-11-20131e World Cup CalgaryCAN
15/17-11-20132e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
29/01-12-20133e World Cup AstanaKAZ
06/08-12-20134e World Cup BerlijnGER
07/09-03-20145e World Cup InzellGER
14/16-03-20146e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*