1e World Cup 2014-15: mass start vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
ObihiroJPNMeiji Hokkaido-Tokachi Oval
datumdiscipline
14-11-20141e 500 meter (mannen)
16-11-20142e 500 meter (mannen)
15-11-20141000 meter (mannen)
16-11-20141500 meter (mannen)
14-11-20145000 meter (mannen)
16-11-2014mass start (mannen)
15-11-2014achtervolging (mannen)
14-11-20141e 500 meter (vrouwen)
16-11-20142e 500 meter (vrouwen)
15-11-20141000 meter (vrouwen)
16-11-20141500 meter (vrouwen)
14-11-20143000 meter (vrouwen)
16-11-2014mass start (vrouwen)
15-11-2014achtervolging (vrouwen)

#naamtijdpunten
1Ivanie BlondinCAN8.33,24100
2Nana TakagiJPN8.33,4480
3Irene SchoutenNED8.33,5470
4Miho TakagiJPN8.39,1160
5Rixt MeijerNED8.36,7050
6Martina SáblíkováCZE8.35,3245
7Josie SpenceCAN8.37,6740
8Claudia PechsteinGER8.35,0036
9Vanessa BittnerAUT8.34,7332
10Bo-reum KimKOR8.35,0528
11Jelena PeetersBEL8.35,0724
12Natalja VoroninaRUS8.36,4321
13Yichi LiuCHN8.36,6018
14Bente KrausGER8.37,5416
15Aleksandra GossPOL8.38,9114
16Nikola ZdráhalováCZE8.42,7412
17Jing LiuCHN8.54,4810
18Urszula WłodarczykPOL9.05,548
19Yea-jin JeonKOR8.33,266

Navigatie mass start vrouwen 2014-15
16-11-20141e World Cup ObihiroJPN
23-11-20142e World Cup SeoelKOR
07-12-20143e World Cup BerlijnGER
14-12-20144e World Cup HeerenveenNED
01-02-20155e World Cup HamarNOR
22-03-20157e World Cup (finale)ErfurtGER
Navigatie 2014-15
14/16-11-20141e World Cup ObihiroJPN
21/23-11-20142e World Cup SeoelKOR
05/07-12-20143e World Cup BerlijnGER
12/14-12-20144e World Cup HeerenveenNED
31/01-02-20155e World Cup HamarNOR
07/08-02-20156e World Cup HeerenveenNED
21/22-03-20157e World Cup (finale)ErfurtGER
/*