7e World Cup 2014-15 (finale): 3000 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
ErfurtGERGunda Niemann-Stirnemann Stadion
datumdiscipline
21-03-20151e 500 meter (mannen)
22-03-20152e 500 meter (mannen)
21-03-20151000 meter (mannen)
22-03-20151500 meter (mannen)
21-03-20155000 meter (mannen)
22-03-2015mass start (mannen)
21-03-20151e 500 meter (vrouwen)
22-03-20152e 500 meter (vrouwen)
22-03-20151000 meter (vrouwen)
21-03-20151500 meter (vrouwen)
22-03-20153000 meter (vrouwen)
22-03-2015mass start (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Martina SáblíkováCZE4.04,06150
2Marije JolingNED4.05,64120
3Diane ValkenburgNED4.07,85106
4Claudia PechsteinGER4.09,1490
5Carlijn AchtereekteNED4.09,6776
6Carien KleibeukerNED4.10,3245
7Ivanie BlondinCAN4.10,4640
8Ida NjåtunNOR4.11,9836
9Jorien VoorhuisNED4.12,7232
10Olga GrafRUS4.13,3828
11Bente KrausGER4.14,2924
12Luiza ZłotkowskaPOL4.14,8721
13Julija SkokovaRUS4.15,2918
14Shoko FujimuraJPN4.16,5916
15Ayaka KikuchiJPN4.18,7414
DQNana TakagiJPN-0
Legenda
DQ= gediskwalificeerd

Navigatie 3000 meter vrouwen 2014-15
14-11-20141e World Cup ObihiroJPN
05-12-20143e World Cup BerlijnGER
12-12-20144e World Cup HeerenveenNED
01-02-20155e World Cup HamarNOR
22-03-20157e World Cup (finale)ErfurtGER
Navigatie 2014-15
14/16-11-20141e World Cup ObihiroJPN
21/23-11-20142e World Cup SeoelKOR
05/07-12-20143e World Cup BerlijnGER
12/14-12-20144e World Cup HeerenveenNED
31/01-02-20155e World Cup HamarNOR
07/08-02-20156e World Cup HeerenveenNED
21/22-03-20157e World Cup (finale)ErfurtGER
/*