7e World Cup 2014-15 (finale): mass start vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
ErfurtGERGunda Niemann-Stirnemann Stadion
datumdiscipline
21-03-20151e 500 meter (mannen)
22-03-20152e 500 meter (mannen)
21-03-20151000 meter (mannen)
22-03-20151500 meter (mannen)
21-03-20155000 meter (mannen)
22-03-2015mass start (mannen)
21-03-20151e 500 meter (vrouwen)
22-03-20152e 500 meter (vrouwen)
22-03-20151000 meter (vrouwen)
21-03-20151500 meter (vrouwen)
22-03-20153000 meter (vrouwen)
22-03-2015mass start (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Martina SáblíkováCZE9.01,76150
2Nana TakagiJPN9.16,52120
3Francesca LollobrigidaITA9.16,61106
4Heather RichardsonUSA9.20,7990
5Bente KrausGER9.20,9976
6Miho TakagiJPN9.17,5145
7Nikola ZdráhalováCZE9.19,8940
8Ivanie BlondinCAN9.16,8036
9Vanessa BittnerAUT9.16,9632
10Mariska HuismanNED9.17,0828
11Yichi LiuCHN9.17,2524
12Claudia PechsteinGER9.17,2621
13Jing LiuCHN9.17,6418
14Jelena PeetersBEL9.19,7516
15Brittany BoweUSA9.23,4614
16Irene SchoutenNED8.49,6812

Navigatie mass start vrouwen 2014-15
16-11-20141e World Cup ObihiroJPN
23-11-20142e World Cup SeoelKOR
07-12-20143e World Cup BerlijnGER
14-12-20144e World Cup HeerenveenNED
01-02-20155e World Cup HamarNOR
22-03-20157e World Cup (finale)ErfurtGER
Navigatie 2014-15
14/16-11-20141e World Cup ObihiroJPN
21/23-11-20142e World Cup SeoelKOR
05/07-12-20143e World Cup BerlijnGER
12/14-12-20144e World Cup HeerenveenNED
31/01-02-20155e World Cup HamarNOR
07/08-02-20156e World Cup HeerenveenNED
21/22-03-20157e World Cup (finale)ErfurtGER
/*