6e World Cup 2015-16 (finale): 3000 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
HeerenveenNEDThialf
datumdiscipline
11-03-20161e 500 meter (mannen)
13-03-20162e 500 meter (mannen)
12-03-20161000 meter (mannen)
13-03-20161500 meter (mannen)
12-03-20165000 meter (mannen)
13-03-2016mass start (mannen)
11-03-2016achtervolging (mannen)
12-03-2016teamsprint (mannen)
11-03-20161e 500 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-20162e 500 meter (vrouwen)
13-03-20161000 meter (vrouwen)
12-03-20161500 meter (vrouwen)
11-03-20163000 meter (vrouwen)
13-03-2016mass start (vrouwen)
12-03-2016achtervolging (vrouwen)
11-03-2016teamsprint (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Natalja VoroninaRUS4.08,15150
2Jorien VoorhuisNED4.08,18120
3Olga GrafRUS4.08,40104
4Marije JolingNED4.08,6590
5Irene SchoutenNED4.08,9176
6Claudia PechsteinGER4.08,9245
7Misaki OshigiriJPN4.10,0640
8Miho TakagiJPN4.10,4936
9Annouk van der WeijdenNED4.10,6532
10Yvonne NautaNED4.10,8228
11Nana TakagiJPN4.13,4124
12Ida NjåtunNOR4.13,6021

Navigatie 3000 meter vrouwen 2015-16
13-11-20151e World Cup CalgaryCAN
04-12-20153e World Cup InzellGER
11-12-20154e World Cup HeerenveenNED
31-01-20165e World Cup StavangerNOR
11-03-20166e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2015-16
13/15-11-20151e World Cup CalgaryCAN
20/22-11-20152e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
04/06-12-20153e World Cup InzellGER
11/13-12-20154e World Cup HeerenveenNED
29/31-01-20165e World Cup StavangerNOR
11/13-03-20166e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*