2e World Cup 2018-19: 3000 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
TomakomaiJPNTomakomai Highland Sport Center
datumdiscipline
23-11-20181e 500 meter (mannen)
24-11-20182e 500 meter (mannen)
25-11-20181000 meter (mannen)
24-11-20181500 meter (mannen)
25-11-20185000 meter (mannen)
24-11-2018mass start (mannen)
23-11-2018achtervolging (mannen)
25-11-2018teamsprint (mannen)
23-11-20181e 500 meter (vrouwen)
24-11-20182e 500 meter (vrouwen)
25-11-20181000 meter (vrouwen)
24-11-20181500 meter (vrouwen)
25-11-20183000 meter (vrouwen)
24-11-2018mass start (vrouwen)
23-11-2018achtervolging (vrouwen)
25-11-2018teamsprint (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Isabelle WeidemannCAN4.10,1860
2Martina SáblíkováCZE4.13,0054
3Francesca LollobrigidaITA4.13,4748
4Natalja VoroninaRUS4.14,4743
5Antoinette de JongNED4.15,0240
6Ireen WüstNED4.16,5338
7Melissa WijfjeNED4.17,5136
8Ivanie BlondinCAN4.18,9034
9Claudia PechsteinGER4.18,9232
9Reina AnemaNED4.18,9232
11Jevgenija LalenkovaRUS4.18,9230
12Esmee VisserNED4.19,6229
13Marina ZujevaBLR4.22,5728
14Mei HanCHN4.23,9827
15Ida NjåtunNOR4.24,8626
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Nikola ZdráhalováCZE4.17,0335
2Magdalena CzyszczońPOL4.18,0129
3Jelena SokhrjakovaRUS4.18,1623
4Jelizaveta KazelinaRUS4.19,0417
5Jee-woo ParkKOR4.20,2016
6Roxanne DufterGER4.20,3115
7Ragne WiklundNOR4.20,8314
8Karolina BosiekPOL4.21,8513
9Do-yeong ParkKOR4.22,6912
10Saskia AlusaluEST4.22,8311
11Camilla LundNOR4.22,9110
12Nene SakaiJPN4.23,429
13Dan Li (1994)CHN4.23,578
14Yuna OnoderaJPN4.24,477
15Keri MorrisonCAN4.24,566
16Michelle UhrigGER4.25,935
17Carlijn SchoutensUSA4.25,954
18Sofie Karoline HaugenNOR4.28,243
19Elena Møller-RigasDEN4.31,402
20Francesca BettroneITA4.32,441
21Natálie KerschbaummayrCZE4.35,270
DNSAyano SatoJPN-0
DQJiaying TaoCHN-0
Legenda
DQ= gediskwalificeerd
DNS= niet gestart

Navigatie 3000 meter vrouwen 2018-19
18-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
25-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
16-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
01-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
Navigatie 2018-19
16/18-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
23/25-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
07/09-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
15/16-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
01/03-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09/10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
/*