3e World Cup 2018-19: 1e 500 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
Tomaszów MazowieckiPOLArena Lodowa
datumdiscipline
07-12-20181e 500 meter (mannen)
08-12-20182e 500 meter (mannen)
07-12-20181000 meter (mannen)
08-12-20181500 meter (mannen)
09-12-201810.000 meter (mannen)
07-12-2018achtervolging (mannen)
09-12-2018teamsprint (mannen)
07-12-20181e 500 meter (vrouwen)
08-12-20182e 500 meter (vrouwen)
07-12-20181000 meter (vrouwen)
08-12-20181500 meter (vrouwen)
09-12-20185000 meter (vrouwen)
07-12-2018achtervolging (vrouwen)
09-12-2018teamsprint (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Pavel KulizjnikovRUS0.34,8360
2Ryohei HagaJPN0.34,9854
3Håvard LorentzenNOR0.35,1048
4Yuma MurakamiJPN0.35,1843
5Kai VerbijNED0.35,2440
6Tatsuya ShinhamaJPN0.35,2438
6Tsubasa HasegawaJPN0.35,2438
8Ruslan MurasjovRUS0.35,2934
9Dai Dai NtabNED0.35,3032
10Jun-ho KimKOR0.35,3031
11Nico IhleGER0.35,3330
12Laurent DubreuilCAN0.35,3429
13Viktor MusjtakovRUS0.35,4128
14Ronald MulderNED0.35,4627
15Bjørn MagnussenNOR0.35,5326
16Artjom KuznetsovRUS0.35,5925
17Tae-yoon KimKOR0.35,7324
18Min-kyu ChaKOR0.35,7523
19Alex Boisvert-LacroixCAN0.35,8122
20Tao YangCHN0.35,8121
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Michel MulderNED0.35,3535
2Tingyu GaoCHN0.35,4229
3Artur WaśPOL0.35,4623
4Ignat GolovatjoekBLR0.35,4917
5Artur NogalPOL0.35,5516
6Gilmore JunioCAN0.35,5615
7Jesper HospesNED0.35,6114
8Johann Jørgen SævesNOR0.35,6913
9Aleksandr KlenkoKAZ0.35,7112
10Henrik Fagerli RukkeNOR0.35,7511
11Kimani GriffinUSA0.35,8810
12Piotr MichalskiPOL0.35,899
13Yang YangCHN0.36,008
14Ivan ArzhanikovKAZ0.36,017
15Damian ŻurekPOL0.36,076
16Mathias VostéBEL0.36,105
17Mirko NenziITA0.36,114
18Seung-yong YangKOR0.36,143
19Hendrik DombekGER0.36,162
20Marten LiivEST0.36,181
21Harri LevoFIN0.36,210
22Christopher FiolaCAN0.36,210
23Cornelius KerstenGBR0.36,280
24Brett PerryUSA0.36,300
25Daniel GreigAUS0.36,300
26David LarueCAN0.36,360
27Artjom TsjabanBLR0.36,470
28Joel DufterGER0.36,550
29Floris RootNED0.37,290
30Konrád NagyHUN0.38,870

Navigatie 1e 500 meter mannen 2018-19
16-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
17-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
23-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
24-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
07-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
08-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
15-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
02-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
03-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
Navigatie 2018-19
16/18-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
23/25-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
07/09-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
15/16-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
01/03-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09/10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
/*