3e World Cup 2018-19: 5000 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
Tomaszów MazowieckiPOLArena Lodowa
datumdiscipline
07-12-20181e 500 meter (mannen)
08-12-20182e 500 meter (mannen)
07-12-20181000 meter (mannen)
08-12-20181500 meter (mannen)
09-12-201810.000 meter (mannen)
07-12-2018achtervolging (mannen)
09-12-2018teamsprint (mannen)
07-12-20181e 500 meter (vrouwen)
08-12-20182e 500 meter (vrouwen)
07-12-20181000 meter (vrouwen)
08-12-20181500 meter (vrouwen)
09-12-20185000 meter (vrouwen)
07-12-2018achtervolging (vrouwen)
09-12-2018teamsprint (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Esmee VisserNED7.05,1860
2Isabelle WeidemannCAN7.06,1954
3Natalja VoroninaRUS7.08,6848
4Ivanie BlondinCAN7.10,2243
5Martina SáblíkováCZE7.11,2640
6Marina ZujevaBLR7.12,9838
7Francesca LollobrigidaITA7.20,9236
8Jevgenija LalenkovaRUS7.22,4734
9Melissa WijfjeNED7.23,6732
10Reina AnemaNED7.27,1631
11Claudia PechsteinGER7.28,8730
12Nikola ZdráhalováCZE7.37,5729
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Carien KleibeukerNED7.14,2943
2Valerie MaltaisCAN7.17,6237
3Jelena SokhrjakovaRUS7.17,6531
4Nana TakagiJPN7.19,1825
5Nene SakaiJPN7.19,3024
6Magdalena CzyszczońPOL7.20,4123
7Carlijn SchoutensUSA7.24,8322
8Nana TakahashiJPN7.25,7721
9Olga GrafRUS7.26,5320
10Saskia AlusaluEST7.26,8019
11Mei HanCHN7.27,8018
12Roxanne DufterGER7.30,2217
13Dan Li (1994)CHN7.31,3816
14Jee-woo ParkKOR7.33,1615
15Camilla LundNOR7.33,2814
16Do-yeong ParkKOR7.37,1213
17Sofie Karoline HaugenNOR7.38,2112
18Rin KosakaJPN7.43,5211
19Natálie KerschbaummayrCZE7.51,4910
20Maria LambUSA7.56,119
21Mai YamadaJPN8.04,928

Navigatie 5000 meter vrouwen 2018-19
09-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
Navigatie 2018-19
16/18-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
23/25-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
07/09-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
15/16-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
01/03-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09/10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
/*