6e World Cup 2018-19 (finale): 2e 500 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
Salt Lake CityUSAUtah Olympic Oval
datumdiscipline
09-03-20191e 500 meter (mannen)
10-03-20192e 500 meter (mannen)
09-03-20191000 meter (mannen)
10-03-20191500 meter (mannen)
09-03-20195000 meter (mannen)
10-03-2019mass start (mannen)
09-03-20191e 500 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20192e 500 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-20191000 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20191500 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-20193000 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-2019mass start (vrouwen)

#naamtijdpunten
1Tatsuya ShinhamaJPN0.33,79120
2Min-kyu ChaKOR0.34,03108
3Yuma MurakamiJPN0.34,1096
4Viktor MusjtakovRUS0.34,1686
5Håvard LorentzenNOR0.34,2880
6Ryohei HagaJPN0.34,3076
7Tsubasa HasegawaJPN0.34,3572
8Laurent DubreuilCAN0.34,4368
9Tae-yoon KimKOR0.34,7364
10Jun-ho KimKOR0.34,7362
11Ruslan MurasjovRUS0.39,2860
12Pavel KulizjnikovRUS0.41,2858

Navigatie 2e 500 meter mannen 2018-19
16-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
17-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
23-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
24-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
07-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
08-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
15-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
02-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
03-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
Navigatie 2018-19
16/18-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
23/25-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
07/09-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
15/16-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
01/03-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09/10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
/*