6e World Cup 2018-19 (finale): 3000 meter vrouwen


plaatsijsbaan
Salt Lake CityUSAUtah Olympic Oval
datumdiscipline
09-03-20191e 500 meter (mannen)
10-03-20192e 500 meter (mannen)
09-03-20191000 meter (mannen)
10-03-20191500 meter (mannen)
09-03-20195000 meter (mannen)
10-03-2019mass start (mannen)
09-03-20191e 500 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20192e 500 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-20191000 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-20191500 meter (vrouwen)
09-03-20193000 meter (vrouwen)
10-03-2019mass start (vrouwen)

#naamtijdpunten
1Martina SáblíkováCZE3.52,02120
2Esmee VisserNED3.54,02108
3Natalja VoroninaRUS3.54,0696
4Isabelle WeidemannCAN3.55,5886
5Marina ZujevaBLR3.55,7380
6Ivanie BlondinCAN3.59,0076
7Jevgenija LalenkovaRUS3.59,0572
8Claudia PechsteinGER4.00,7668
9Melissa WijfjeNED4.01,2564
10Carlijn SchoutensUSA4.07,0562
11Reina AnemaNED4.07,6860
12Jelena SokhrjakovaRUS4.08,9958

Navigatie 3000 meter vrouwen 2018-19
18-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
25-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
16-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
01-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
Navigatie 2018-19
16/18-11-20181e World Cup ObihiroJPN
23/25-11-20182e World Cup TomakomaiJPN
07/09-12-20183e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
15/16-12-20184e World Cup HeerenveenNED
01/03-02-20195e World Cup HamarNOR
09/10-03-20196e World Cup (finale)Salt Lake CityUSA
/*